PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
|
03:33:11 |
38,56 |
2 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
3 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:08 |
|
4 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:08 |
|
5 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:08 |
|
6 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:08 |
|
7 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:08 |
|
8 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
9 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:08 |
|
10 |
MARTINS Maria |
POR |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:08 |
|
11 |
GAß Daniela |
GER |
|
00:08 |
|
12 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:08 |
|
13 |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:08 |
|
14 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:08 |
|
15 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:08 |
|
16 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:08 |
|
17 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:08 |
|
18 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:08 |
|
19 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:08 |
|
20 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
21 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:08 |
|
22 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:08 |
|
23 |
FRANCKE Agnieta |
NED |
|
00:08 |
|
24 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:08 |
|
25 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:08 |
|
26 |
ROE Eileen |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
27 |
DUYCK Ann-Sophie |
BEL |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
28 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:08 |
|
29 |
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
30 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:08 |
|
31 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:08 |
|
32 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
|
00:08 |
|
33 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:08 |
|
34 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:08 |
|
35 |
MORZENTI Lisa |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:08 |
|
36 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
37 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
00:08 |
|
38 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
39 |
CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:08 |
|
40 |
DE OLIVEIRA Flavia |
BRA |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:08 |
|
41 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:08 |
|
42 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:08 |
|
43 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:08 |
|
44 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:08 |
|
45 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
|
00:08 |
|
46 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
|
00:08 |
|
47 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:08 |
|
48 |
PITEL Edwige |
FRA |
|
00:08 |
|
49 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:08 |
|
50 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:08 |
|
51 |
WASMUS Nienke |
NED |
|
00:08 |
|
52 |
GEORGE Jennifer |
GBR |
|
00:08 |
|
53 |
SÜßEMILCH Laura |
GER |
|
00:08 |
|
54 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:08 |
|
55 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:08 |
|
56 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:08 |
|
57 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:08 |
|
58 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
00:08 |
|
59 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:08 |
|
60 |
LAHAYE Lucie |
FRA |
|
00:08 |
|
61 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline |
FRA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:08 |
|
62 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
00:08 |
|
63 |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
64 |
TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:08 |
|
65 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:08 |
|
66 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
|
00:08 |
|
67 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
00:08 |
|
68 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:08 |
|
69 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:08 |
|
70 |
RIPOLL SABATE Teresa |
ESP |
|
00:08 |
|
71 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:08 |
|
72 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:08 |
|
73 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:08 |
|
74 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
00:08 |
|
75 |
CANTELE Pauline |
FRA |
|
00:08 |
|
76 |
VAN HOEK Lotte |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:08 |
|
77 |
ZANETTIN Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:08 |
|
78 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:08 |
|
79 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:08 |
|
80 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:08 |
|
81 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:08 |
|
82 |
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:08 |
|
83 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:08 |
|
84 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:08 |
|
85 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:08 |
|
86 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:08 |
|
87 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:08 |
|
88 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:08 |
|
89 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:08 |
|
90 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:08 |
|
91 |
ROTMAN Lotte |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:08 |
|
92 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:08 |
|
93 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:08 |
|
94 |
GUGLIELMI Aline |
FRA |
|
00:08 |
|
95 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:08 |
|
96 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:08 |
|
97 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
|
00:08 |
|
98 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
99 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:08 |
|
100 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:08 |
|
101 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:08 |
|
102 |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
|
00:08 |
|
103 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
|
00:08 |
|
104 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JPN |
|
00:08 |
|
105 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
|
00:08 |
|
106 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
|
00:08 |
|
107 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:08 |
|
108 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:08 |
|
109 |
HERNANDEZ Audrey |
FRA |
|
00:08 |
|
110 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:08 |
|
111 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
00:08 |
|
112 |
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia |
ESP |
|
00:37 |
|
113 |
KNIBBE Bonne |
NED |
|
00:37 |
|
114 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:42 |
|
115 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
|
00:42 |
|
116 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:08 |
|
117 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
01:21 |
|
118 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:08 |
|
119 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:08 |
|
120 |
LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
11:20 |
|
121 |
KORMOS Veronika |
HUN |
|
11:20 |
|
122 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
|
11:22 |
|
123 |
DEVI Camille |
FRA |
|
11:22 |
|
124 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
11:22 |
|
125 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
11:25 |
|
126 |
MOTTRAM Stephanie |
GBR |
|
11:25 |
|
127 |
VERSTICHELEN Femke |
BEL |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
13:47 |
|
128 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
13:51 |
|
129 |
FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel |
ESP |
|
13:51 |
|
130 |
VAN DER BURG Nancy |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
13:51 |
|
131 |
COLYN Catherine |
RSA |
|
13:51 |
|
132 |
SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula |
ESP |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
15:53 |
|
133 |
PACIOS PUJADO Mª Merce |
ESP |
|
15:53 |
|
134 |
MORENO ROCA Alexandra |
ESP |
|
15:53 |
|
135 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
|
15:53 |
|
136 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
|
15:53 |
|
137 |
SILVA Soraia |
POR |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
15:53 |
|
138 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
15:53 |
|
139 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
19:00 |
|
140 |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
19:00 |
|
141 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
19:04 |
|
142 |
NEEFJES Tessa |
NED |
|
19:04 |
|
143 |
ISAN BERGA Marina |
ESP |
|
19:40 |
|
144 |
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
21:40 |
|
145 |
AZNAR TORRES Cristina |
ESP |
|
21:40 |
|
146 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
|
21:40 |
|
147 |
BLANCO CALBET Iurani |
ESP |
|
21:40 |
|
OTL |
BENITO PELLICER Mireia |
ESP |
|
04:10:27 |
|
OTL |
ORDIÑANA PEREZ Lorena |
ESP |
|
04:10:27 |
|
OTL |
VILLARET RECHE Esther |
ESP |
|
04:10:27 |
|
OTL |
ORTIZ HANO Rosalia |
ESP |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
04:10:27 |
|
DNF |
KLEMENT Melanie |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
FENART Ophelie |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
09:39:57 |
|
2 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
4 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:14 |
|
5 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:17 |
|
6 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:18 |
|
7 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
00:18 |
|
8 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline |
FRA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:18 |
|
9 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:18 |
|
10 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:19 |
|
11 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:21 |
|
12 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:21 |
|
13 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
00:21 |
|
14 |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
15 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
00:21 |
|
16 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:21 |
|
17 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:21 |
|
18 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:21 |
|
19 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:21 |
|
20 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:24 |
|
21 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:24 |
|
22 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:31 |
|
23 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:48 |
|
24 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
01:48 |
|
25 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:48 |
|
26 |
PITEL Edwige |
FRA |
|
01:48 |
|
27 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
01:48 |
|
28 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:50 |
|
29 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
|
02:34 |
|
30 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:45 |
|
31 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:46 |
|
32 |
GAß Daniela |
GER |
|
02:53 |
|
33 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:53 |
|
34 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:55 |
|
35 |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:55 |
|
36 |
FRANCKE Agnieta |
NED |
|
02:55 |
|
37 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:55 |
|
38 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:55 |
|
39 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:55 |
|
40 |
MORZENTI Lisa |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:55 |
|
41 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
02:55 |
|
42 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
|
02:55 |
|
43 |
CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:55 |
|
44 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:55 |
|
45 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
02:55 |
|
46 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:55 |
|
47 |
DE OLIVEIRA Flavia |
BRA |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
02:55 |
|
48 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:55 |
|
49 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:55 |
|
50 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
|
02:55 |
|
51 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:55 |
|
52 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
02:55 |
|
53 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
02:55 |
|
54 |
ZANETTIN Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
02:55 |
|
55 |
LAHAYE Lucie |
FRA |
|
02:55 |
|
56 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
|
02:55 |
|
57 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:55 |
|
58 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:55 |
|
59 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:55 |
|
60 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:55 |
|
61 |
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:55 |
|
62 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:55 |
|
63 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
02:55 |
|
64 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
|
02:55 |
|
65 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
02:55 |
|
66 |
ROE Eileen |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:58 |
|
67 |
DUYCK Ann-Sophie |
BEL |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:03 |
|
68 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
03:03 |
|
69 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
03:03 |
|
70 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
03:03 |
|
71 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
03:03 |
|
72 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
03:03 |
|
73 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JPN |
|
03:03 |
|
74 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
03:03 |
|
75 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:03 |
|
76 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:03 |
|
77 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
|
03:03 |
|
78 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:03 |
|
79 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
03:03 |
|
80 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
03:03 |
|
81 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
|
03:29 |
|
82 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
03:29 |
|
83 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
03:46 |
|
84 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:44 |
|
85 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
04:47 |
|
86 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:18 |
|
87 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
06:37 |
|
88 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
06:37 |
|
89 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
06:37 |
|
90 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
07:41 |
|
91 |
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:41 |
|
92 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:18 |
|
93 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
09:30 |
|
94 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
10:43 |
|
95 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
10:43 |
|
96 |
VAN HOEK Lotte |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
10:51 |
|
97 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
13:01 |
|
98 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
|
13:09 |
|
99 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
14:13 |
|
100 |
ROTMAN Lotte |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
14:24 |
|
101 |
MARTINS Maria |
POR |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
14:25 |
|
102 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
|
14:25 |
|
103 |
GEORGE Jennifer |
GBR |
|
14:42 |
|
104 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
15:00 |
|
105 |
HERNANDEZ Audrey |
FRA |
|
16:00 |
|
106 |
DEVI Camille |
FRA |
|
16:01 |
|
107 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
17:49 |
|
108 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
17:49 |
|
109 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
18:34 |
|
110 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
|
18:40 |
|
111 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
18:40 |
|
112 |
SÜßEMILCH Laura |
GER |
|
20:30 |
|
113 |
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia |
ESP |
|
20:38 |
|
114 |
WASMUS Nienke |
NED |
|
22:12 |
|
115 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
|
22:22 |
|
116 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
|
22:45 |
|
117 |
RIPOLL SABATE Teresa |
ESP |
|
23:43 |
|
118 |
GUGLIELMI Aline |
FRA |
|
24:09 |
|
119 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
25:33 |
|
120 |
CANTELE Pauline |
FRA |
|
25:43 |
|
121 |
LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
25:58 |
|
122 |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
|
26:09 |
|
123 |
TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
26:14 |
|
124 |
VERSTICHELEN Femke |
BEL |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
26:29 |
|
125 |
COLYN Catherine |
RSA |
|
26:30 |
|
126 |
VAN DER BURG Nancy |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
27:53 |
|
127 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
28:08 |
|
128 |
PACIOS PUJADO Mª Merce |
ESP |
|
28:39 |
|
129 |
KORMOS Veronika |
HUN |
|
28:59 |
|
130 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
29:51 |
|
131 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
31:37 |
|
132 |
SILVA Soraia |
POR |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
31:45 |
|
133 |
MOTTRAM Stephanie |
GBR |
|
33:08 |
|
134 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
34:05 |
|
135 |
SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula |
ESP |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
38:04 |
|
136 |
FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel |
ESP |
|
39:15 |
|
137 |
ISAN BERGA Marina |
ESP |
|
41:51 |
|
138 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
|
41:53 |
|
139 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
41:58 |
|
140 |
BLANCO CALBET Iurani |
ESP |
|
43:51 |
|
141 |
KNIBBE Bonne |
NED |
|
45:58 |
|
142 |
MORENO ROCA Alexandra |
ESP |
|
46:24 |
|
143 |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
50:47 |
|
144 |
NEEFJES Tessa |
NED |
|
53:17 |
|
145 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
|
55:37 |
|
146 |
AZNAR TORRES Cristina |
ESP |
|
55:37 |
|
147 |
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:05:13 |
|